Students from 35+ different nationalities, including 65% of English speakers, form the melting pot that is the Mouratoglou Tennis Academy. The cultural diversity among peers and the total immersion this implies enables our 167 student-athletes to discover other cultures, broaden their horizons and perfect their English and other language skills throughout the year. 

 

boys

 

ranking

Name

surname

date of birth

school level

Nationality

30

abell 

Ryan

2006

G5

15

Aidossov

Aidar

2000

G10

3/6

al barwani

Abdullah

2000

G10

15

andrianov

Dmitry

1999

G12

4/6

auffray

Jules

2001

1ère

30

auffray

Paul

2004

5ème 

15

avice

Mathieu

2000

G11

30/1

balducci

Teano

2005

6ème

15/3

bayol

Adrien

2000

1ère

4/6

belov

Kirel

2001

G10

15/2

broli

Massimiliano

2001

2nde

15/2

burderi

Marco

1999

G11

5/6

calloud

Fabien

2000

1ère

15

charrier

Arthur

2002

3ème 

4/6

chen

Chung Yu 

2000

G10

4/6

chen

Bingru

2000

G9

15

colin blayac

Paul

2003

4ème

5/6

collins flores

Parker

2002

3ème

4/6

crastes

Adrien

1999

G12

15

da silva

Jonathan

2002

3ème 

3/6

decamelis

Giuseppe

2001

G10

3/6

delisle

Alexis

2001

2nde

4/6

djakouris

Andréas

2001

G9

0

dodens

Pierre Louis

1997

Pro Team 

15/2

dodero 

Luca

2001

G10

15/5

duffy

Christian

2000

G10

4/6

Elahcene

Driss

1999

Term ES 

4/6

fabre

Antoni

2003

4ème 

15/1

franco

Maxime

2003

4ème

15/1

frayre

Jules

2000

2nd

30/4

frotier de bagneux

Kim Louis

2004

5ème

15

ginefri

Benjamin

2004

CNED

15/1

Ginefri

Maxence

2003

G9

5/6

Girault

Arthur

2002

3ème

4/6

Gomez

Pablo

2001

G9

3/6

Gorregues

Louis

2000

1ère ES

30/2

groff

Thomas

2005

G6

15/5

gross

Alexandre

2003

G8

1/6

guberman

Yaron

1999

G11

15/2

haage

Maximilian

2001

G9

15/1

hampartzoumian

César

2002

3ème

15/3

inoue

Jacques Kai 

2004

G7

15/1

Jebali

Skander

2000

1ère ES

30

Keenan

Louis

2006

G5

4/6

koehler

Mathéo

2002

3ème

3/6

krapivin

Maxim

1999

G11

3/6

kuroki

Kaisei

1998

G12

NC

larosa

Luciano

2006

G5

15/1

Leslie

Fraser

2001

G10

30

linck

Raphael

2004

4ème 

5/6

liu

Phenh Ming

1999

G10

4/6

magne

Laurent

2000

1ère

15

mahadeshwar

Siddesh

2000

G11

15/2

manwani

Zen

1999

G12

15/3

mary

Alexandre

1999

Term S

5/6

masstromattei

Federico

2001

G10 

15/2

mc donel

Jacksson

1998

G12

15/1

mc donel

Roger Junior 

2000

G10

15/4

mehra

Ayan

2001

G9

15/2

mirtorabi

Zino

2004

G7

15

montels

Théo

1999

Term ES

15/4

muhyaldeen

Arry

2000

G11

4/6

naydenov

Rosen

1998

 

15

osullivan

Arthur

2004

G7

Vert3?

osullivan

James

2006

G5

5/6

pearch

Alexander

2000

1ère

15/1

pictet

Flavien

2002

3ème

30/2

portniagin

Vsevolod

2004

G6

15/2

quattro

Donato

2001

G9 

0

quayle

David

2000

Intensif 

 

15/4

Richards

Spencer

2003

G7

15/5

rieme

Hugo

2004

5ème 

15/2

rinaudo

Adrien

2003

4ème

15/4

roe flannelly

Josh

2001

G9

4/6

sadauskas

Dovydas

2000

G10

5/6

sadauskas

Domantas

1998

G12

5/6

samaha

Cédric

1999

Term S

15/2

santoro

Thibault

2002

3ème

15

semizian

Antonin

2002

3ème 

1/6

sergi

Enzo

2001

2nde

15

shishlov

Roman

2000

G10

NC

sipahioglu

Can

2006

G5

4/6

smiej

Yassine

2000

1ère ES

15/3

stanisavljevic

Ivan

2000

G10 

15/2

Tailler

Tanguy

2000

1ère ES

4/6

tan

Jonathan Kyle

1998

G12

15

teste

Guillaume

1998

BTS 

5/6

thursfield

Harry

2000

G10 

15/3

tomegah

Agassi

1999

G11

15

trofimov

Egor

2001

G10 

15/3

ubeda

Alexandre

1999

Term ES

30/3

vajdik

Lukas

2005

G5

15

varasteh

Kiumars

2000

G10

15/2

venkatramana

Jai Sai Karan

2000

G11

15/1

vergara

Alberto

2000

G11

15/1

vergara

Andres

2001

G10 

15/1

watelet

Alexis

2000

1ère

15

whelam

Andreas

2000

G11

5/6

xiong

Le Simon

1997

G12

15/1

Yan

Shen bin 

2001

G10

15

yazdi

Kian

2000

G11

5/6

Yelizarov

Volodymyr

2001

G10

15/1

yifei

Cui

2001

G10

-4/6

zakharov

Alexey

2000

Pro Team 

15

zanat

Alexandre

1997

Term ES

 

 

 

 

 

girls

ranking

Name

surname

date of birth

school level

Nationality

15

al barakat

Sharazad

2001

G10 

3/6

amat

Ambre

2001

EXT

15/1

ayissi

Colette Faridatou

2003 

4ème

5/6

baglaeva

Lada

2000

G11

2/6

bhunu

Kimberley

2000

G11

3/6

bougouffa

Hanna

2004

5ème 

30/3

dalle grave

Tippi

2005

6ème

0

draganova

Alexandra

1998

INT

 

2/6

devi

Malati Aurora 

1999

G12

5/6

franzo

Sharon

2000

ESL

30/1

galeote d'hyer

Kiara

2000

G9

15

galeote d'hyer

Tamara

1998

G12

15/2

ginefri

Margot

2001

G10

4/6

goncalves popa 

Sophie

2000

G11

3/6

gram 

Olivia

2000

Pro Team 

5/6

ipunesso 

Leilany

2004

5ème

NC

jaeger 

Estella

2000

G11

15/4

kapustina 

Maria

2004

G6

30/3

krasovskaya 

Anna

2004

4ème

15

lightfoot 

Emily

2001

Pro 

NC

lopatetskaya

Dasha

2002

Pro Team 

15/3

lukashova 

Natasha

2004

G7

15

lynch 

Isabella Jane

2003

G8

15/2

lynn-brown 

Ella

2000

G10

5/6

margarira 

Rufaro

2003

G7

15

masini 

Jasmine 

1997

Skema

15/2

manwani 

Zara

2002

G9

15/2

margueron

Raphaelle

2002

3ème

30/3

mcdonel 

Taylor

2000

G10

15/1

mocher 

Léa

2003

4ème

15

nzewi 

Crystal

1998

G12

15

ojanpaa 

Ines

2002

G9

4/6

otoole 

Ciara

2001

Intensif

2/6

parikh 

Ishita

2000

G10

3/6

peszynski 

Sydjie

2004

EXT

NC

peszynski

Saphir

2007

6ème 

-4/6

petroula 

Danai

2000

Pro Team

-15

remy 

Vinciane

1997

Pro Team

15/2

rutter 

Maria

2002

G9

15/4

reinfeld 

Abigail

2003

G8

15/2

scaRr 

Grace

2002

G8

0

scarff  

Eleanor

1999

Pro Team 

4/6

scilipoti 

Sebastianna

2003

4ème 

NC

sipahioglu 

Sim

2007

G5

-2/6

shelomentseva 

Daria

1999

Int

NC

tandi 

Karman

1998

Pro Team 

15/1

tomegah 

Grace

2001

G9

-2/6

vinnik 

Ekaterina

2002

Team Pro 

15

vurum 

Aadhithi

2004

G7

3/6

yeardley 

Alexandra

1991

G12