Our student athletes come from more than 35 nationalities and they strive to improve their French ranking throughout the year. Joining them is a unique opportunity to train and study amongst committed tennis players from around the globe. This culturally rich environment opens our students' eyes to the diversity of the world and encourage them to respect differences. 

 

BOYS

 

Ranking

Name

Surname

Date of birth

School level

Nationality

15

Aidossov

Aidar

2000

G11

3/6

al barwani

Abdullah

2000

G11

4/6

auffray

Jules

2001

Tes

30

auffray

Paul

2004

4ème 

30/1

balducci

Teano

2005

5ème

15/3

bayol

Adrien

2000

Terminal Tes

4/6

belov

Kirel

2001

G11

5/6

calloud

Fabien

2000

Terminal Tes

15

charrier

Arthur

2002

2nd 

4/6

chen

Chung Yu 

2000

G11

4/6

chen

Bingru

2000

G10

15

colin blayac

Paul

2003

3ème

15

da silva

Jonathan

2002

2nd 

3/6

decamelis

Giuseppe

2001

G11

3/6

delisle

Alexis

2001

1ère S

4/6

djakouris

Antréas

2002

G10

15/5

duffy

Christian

2000

G11

4/6

Elahcene

Driss

1999

Bts 

15/1

frayre

Jules

2000

1ère ES

15/1

Ginefri

Maxence

2003

G10

4/6

Gomez

Pablo

2001

G10

3/6

Gorregues

Louis

2000

Terminal ES

15/5

gross

Alexandre

2003

G9

15/3

inoue

Jacques Kai 

2004

G8

NC

larosa

Luciano

2006

G6

15/1

Leslie

Fraser

2001

G11

30

linck

Raphael

2004

3ème 

5/6

liu

Phenh Ming

1999

G11

4/6

magne

Laurent

2000

Terminal ES

15

mahadeshwar

Siddesh

2000

G12

15/3

mary

Alexandre

1999

Bts

15/1

mc donel

Roger Junior 

2000

G11

15/4

mehra

Ayan

2001

G9

15/2

mirtorabi

Zino

2004

G7

15/4

muhyaldeen

Arry

2000

G12

 

15

osullivan

Arthur

2004

G8

Vert3?

osullivan

James

2006

G6

15/1

pictet

Flavien

2002

2nd

30/2

portniagin

Vsevolod

2004

G7

 

15/4

Richards

Spencer

2003

G8

15/5

rieme

Hugo

2004

4ème 

15/2

rinaudo

Adrien

2003

3ème

15/4

roe flannelly

Josh

2001

G10

4/6

sadauskas

Dovydas

2000

G11

1/6

sergi

Enzo

2001

Premier ES

15

shishlov

Roman

2000

G11

NC

sipahioglu

Can

2006

G6

4/6

smiej

Yassine

2000

Terminal ES

15/2

Tailler

Tanguy

2000

Terminal ES

2/6

thursfield

Harry

2000

G11 

15/3

tomegah

Agassi

1999

G12

15

trofimov

Egor

2001

G11 

15

varasteh

Kiumars

2000

G11

15/2

venkatramana

Jai Sai Karan

2000

G12

15/1

vergara

Alberto

2000

G12

15/1

vergara

Andres

2001

G11 

15/1

watelet

Alexis

2000

Terminal ES

15

whelam

Andreas

2000

G12

15/1

Yan

Shen bin 

2001

G11

15

yazdi

Kian

2000

G12

5/6

Yelizarov

Volodymyr

2001

G11

15/1

Cui

Yifei

2001

G19

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS

ranking

Name

surname

date of birth

scoo

Nationalité

15

al barakat

Sharazad

2001

G10 

5/6

baglaeva

Lada

2000

G12

2/6

bhunu

Kimberley

2000

G12

3/6

bougouffa

Hanna

2004

4ème

30/3

dalle grave

Tippi

2005

5ème

5/6

ipunesso 

Leilany

2004

4ème

15/4

kapustina 

Maria

2004

G8

30/3

krasovskaya 

Anna

2004

3ème

15

lightfoot 

Emily

2001

G11

15/3

lukashova 

Natasha

2004

G8

15

lynch 

Isabella Jane

2003

G9

15/2

lynn-brown 

Ella

2000

G11

5/6

margarira 

Rufaro

2003

G8

15/2

manwani 

Zara

2002

G10

15/2

margueron

Raphaelle

2002

2nd

30/3

mcdonel 

Taylor

2000

G11

15/1

mocher 

Léa

2003

3ème

2/6

parikh 

Ishita

2000

G11

NC

peszynski

Saphir

2007

5ème 

NC

sipahioglu 

Sim

2007

G6

15/1

tomegah 

Grace

2001

G10

15

vurum 

Aadhithi

2004

G9