Our student athletes come from more than 35 nationalities and they strive to improve their French ranking throughout the year. Joining them is a unique opportunity to train and study amongst committed tennis players from around the globe. This culturally rich environment opens our students' eyes to the diversity of the world and encourage them to respect differences. 

 

boys

 

ranking

surName

name

date of birth

grade

3/6

Aidossov

Aidar

2000

G11

3/6

al barwani

Abdullah

2000

G11

3/6

auffray

Jules

2001

1ère

40

avanzi

Rapahel

2007

G6 

15/3

balducci

Teano

2005

6ème

5/6

bayol

Adrien

2000

1ère

 

15/2

BECOUARN

Maxime

2002

2nd

3/6

belov

Kirel

2001

G11

15/1

bolivar romany

Gonzalo

2005

G7

15/2

BONSERGENT

Evan

2004

2nd

15/4

BOUSKILA

Ariel

2005

G8

30/2

BOUSKILA

Eyal

2005

G7

5/6

BRANN SIMU

Inaki

2001

Tes

1/6

calloud

Fabien

2000

1ère

15

charrier

Arthur

2002

3ème 

2/6

chen

Chung Yu 

2000

G11

3/6

CHEN

Bingru

2000

G10

15/4

CHEVALERIAS

Theo

2002

2nd

3/6

colin blayac

Paul

2003

4ème

5/6

CUI

Yifei

2001

G10

4/6

da silva

Jonathan

2002

3ème 

30/1

DANILOV

Roman

2002

G9

1/6

decamelis

Giuseppe

2001

G10

5/6

DECALUWE

Thibault

2001

G11

2/6

delisle

Alexis

2001

2nd

2/6

djakouris

Antréas

2002

G10

4/6

DUBOIS

Lilian

2004

4ème

15/1

duffy

Christian

2000

G11

15/1

dushI

Rajan

2002

G10

15

 

EL TAWIL

Hussein

2003

G9 

3/6

ESPITALIER NOEL

Jason

2002

2nd

15

frayre

Jules

2000

2nd

15

GHEORGHIU-MILICIN

Cristian

2003

G9

 

4/6

Ginefri

Maxence

2003

G10

2/6

Gomez

Pablo

2001

G10

1/6

Gorregues

Louis

2000

1ère

15/1

gross

Alexandre

2003

G9

15/1

HE

Zhengxuan

2001

G9

15/5

INGVARSSON

Alex Orri

2003

3ème

15/1

inoue

Jacques Kai 

2004

G8

3/6

IVANOVSKI

Kalin

2004

G8

15/2

jacoby

Stephan

2001

G10

2/6

JADOUN

Nicolas

2002

2nd

15/1

KIMPEL HURTADO

Patrick Markus

2004

G8

1/6

krapivin

Maxim

2000

NC

15/1

larosa

Luciano

2006

G6

15/5

LAVERGNE

Maxence

2004

4ème

4/6

Leslie

Fraser

2001

G11

15/2

linck

Raphael

2004

4ème 

3/6

liu

Phenh Ming

1999

G11

3/6

magne

Laurent

2000

G11

 

4/6

mahadeshwar

Siddesh

2000

G12

15/1

MALLPANI

Tanisq

2001

G10

15/1

mary

Alexandre

1999

BTS

15/1

mc donel

Roger Junior 

2000

G9

15

mehra

Ayan

2001

G8

15/2

mirtorabi

Zino

2004

G8

15/1

muhyaldeen

Arry

2000

G12

3/6

NAWAF S NAIF

Rashed

2005

G7

5/6

osullivan

Arthur

2004

G8

15/4

osullivan

James

2006

G6

15/2

obori

Hugo

2002

G10

NC

peszynski

Dino

2007

6ème

15

pictet

Flavien

2002

3ème

15/1

PILET VON ARX

Leo

2004

4ème

30/2

Portniagin

Vsevolod

2004

G7

0

POURROY

Loris

2001

1ère

15/1

Richards

Spencer

2003

G8

15/3

rieme

Hugo

2004

4ème 

15/2

rinaudo

Adrien

2003

4ème

5/6

roe flannelly

Josh

2001

G10

2/6

sadauskas

Dovydas

2000

G11

2/6

sergi

Enzo

2001

1ère

5/6

shishlov

Roman

2000

2nd

15/3

sipahioglu

Can

2006

G11

2/6

smiej

Yassine

2000

1ère

15/2

Tailler

Tanguy

2000

1ère

2/6

thursfield

Harry

2000

G11 

15

tomegah

Agassi

1999

G12

3/6

trofimov

Egor

2001

G11 

15

varasteh

Kiumars

2000

G11

15/1

venkatramana

Jai Sai Karan

2000

G10

5/6

vergara

Alberto

2000

G12

5/6

vergara

Andres

2001

G11 

NC

VIAL

Tom

2003

3ème 

3/6

watelet

Alexis

2000

1ère

2/6

whelam

Andreas

2000

G11

5/6

WIERNIEZKY

Mathieu

2002

2nd 

5/6

Yan

Shen bin 

2001

G11

3/6

yazdi

Kian

2000

G12

4/6

Yelizarov

Volodymyr

2001

G11

 

 

 

 

 

girls

ranking

surName

name

date of birth

grade

30/1

AGGARWAL

Bhavya

2001

G11

5/6

al barakat

Shahrazad

2001

G11 

NC

anderson
Alexandra

 

2005

G7 

15/4

baboshin

Alisa

NC

NC

 

15/2

BAKRE

Boluwatife

2003

G9

5/6

BERTRAN DE BALANDA

Marie

2002

G10 

0

bhunu

Kimberley

2000

G12

15

ciornei

Andreea

2001

2nd

0

cohen

Noa

2001

1ère

1/6

bougouffa

Hanna

2004

5ème

15/5

dalle grave

Tippi

2005

6ème

15/3

dermenci

Aysenaz

2003

G9

0

FLACH

Adeline

2001

G10

30/3

GABA

Disha

2002

G10

4/6

ipunesso 

Leilany

2004

5ème

-15

JAEGER 

Estella

2000

G11

15/2

kapustina 

Maria

2004

G8

15

KHATTAR 

Shyla

2004

G8

15/5

krasovskaya 

Anna

2004

4ème

5/6

lightfoot 

Emily

2001

G11

15/2

lukashova 

Natasha

2004

G8

4/6

lynch 

Isabella Jane

2003

G9

15/1

lynn-brown 

Ella

2000

G11

15/5

MACDONELL

Taylor

2000

G11

3/6

margarira 

Rufaro

2003

G8

15/3

manwani 

Zara

2002

G10

15/1

margueron

Raphaelle

2002

3ème

NC

MATHIEU

Lou-Ann

2005

G6

40

mendoza

Paloma

2005

G7

15/5

mcdonel 

Taylor

2000

G11

15

mocher 

Léa

2003

3ème

2/6

NOLAN 

Faye

2003

G8

15/1

PAPYAN 

Ani

2003

3ème

1/6

parikh 

Ishita

2000

G11

NC

peszynski

Saphir

2007

5ème 

3/6

RAKITSKAYA

Daria

2001

G11 

15/2

RIENZO

Ines

2003

G9 

15/1

SALVI

Shalom

2003

G10 

30/3

sipahioglu 

Sim

2007

G6

15/4

TYGA 

Stephanie

2003

3ème

4/6

vurum 

Aadhithi

2004

G9

NC

waa 

Nyanyuie

2001

G10

15/3

WINTHER 

Clara

2003

G8